Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Been gone for a min but Iā€™m back and the slayage is real!


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1042581220113051648-0
𝒲𝒾𝓁𝓁 𝐻𝒶𝓋𝑜𝒸  9/20/2018

Miss that Honey! 🍯

john steven hurst  9/20/2018

=your tenacity is sharp and your steadfastness is keen your a solid trooper a successful winner you are awesome

Riyadh city  9/20/2018

Welcome Back 👍

Israel  9/20/2018

so beautiful 😍

Wade Wilder  9/20/2018

Hells yes

Tomarcus Washington  9/20/2018

😍

little one  9/20/2018

You look stunning; but that’s every time

Evil Angel   9/20/2018

Gorgeous❤

  Jenny Johnson    9/20/2018

Missed you 🍯 🦊 😘

David Wheeler  9/20/2018

Dam girl

Chrissy  9/20/2018

Welcome back. Was just mentioning you 👍

Jonathan Oxford  9/20/2018

😘😛❤️😍😍😋