Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Bruhhhhhh get outta here! I left the industry to get away from this nonsense


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1042938651276042240-0
Kellective'spuppy   9/21/2018

Wow. I am sorry that you have deal with that. 🙁

Indie Web Television  10/20/2018

"My name is Terry ...and I'm a big freak!" How could you not say yes to that??? 🤦🏽‍♀️