Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Here is another glamour shot! Not t sure what to use these for yet.


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1042939538186747906-0
Dominique Wilson  9/21/2018

Sexxy Beautiful

tim mitchener  9/21/2018

very beautiful

bobby epps  9/21/2018

BEAUTIFUL PICTURE!

Liam Patrick Campbel  9/21/2018

Showing your beauty

william perreira  9/21/2018

All your shots are glamour shots because you are gorgeous

Donald  9/21/2018

You look amazing!

Star Hamilton  9/21/2018

Elegant & Beautiful🥰

AListProductions  9/21/2018

Gorgeous

Jack  9/21/2018

You're so beautiful. Thanks for sharing this stunning and gorgeous picture.