Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Here is a little something different……. One of my pieces from a fine art collection im working on about the journey after life. This piece is titled: The Invitation


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1045983987947061250-0
 Alex   9/29/2018

Love this 👌🏻

Blu Dreamz          9/30/2018

Absolutely beautiful!

Chelsea Jay  10/13/2018

Gorgeous!! 😍💕