Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Serving up some afro, tropical, jungle, African realness


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1052372923871158274-0
Chris Raley  10/17/2018

GRRRRRRRRR !!! You Great once again was wondering what had become of you ?? When you went porn free for a while . Missing you xoxoxox

ashe99  10/25/2018

Honestly now, give modelling a chance! You really have potential :)

Big John Boatright     12/23/2018

In the word's of the late great Aaliyah at you're best you are loved! 🌈❤😘

Mike  10/17/2018

Beautiful look.

 Alex   10/17/2018

Oh damn, looks good 👍🏻

Phillip Pastor  10/17/2018

I would love to have you as my Queen 👑

bobby epps  10/17/2018

VERY SEXY!

housekeeper  10/17/2018

Jungle love

Nav  10/17/2018

Breathtaking

JR  10/17/2018

love the hair style