Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Still feeling the summertime vibes 🧜🏽‍♀️ Follow me on Instagram: @Jayde_fox


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1057286943078141953-0
john steven hurst  10/30/2018

=nothing wrong with that your summertime vibes make me wish for those days hot and sticky ty

Brett  10/31/2018

Very sexy!

John  10/31/2018

Truly beautiful 💋💋💋

Abdulla Sarsam  10/30/2018

i.love so mach to😘

Abdulla Sarsam  6/12/2019

pic.twitter.com/WRpjtKEBul