Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Shine through goddess!


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1057344189455724544-0
Radie jemerson  11/2/2018

U know u 2 beautiful Honey. I've been a fan of urs 4 many years now. And I live all of yr hard work

Radie jemerson  11/2/2018

So be blessed m ur life, ur family and n ur career.I love u so much. Ur no#1 fan Radie Jemerson. Please let me get 2 know u better

*Mimosa*  10/31/2018

Actually cannot breathe. My breath was taken.

TheSpiceWeasel  10/30/2018

Beautiful!

 Alex   10/30/2018

Wow 😍🤩

william perreira  10/30/2018

You are gorgeous

john steven hurst  10/30/2018

=never thought honey on the beach could be so beautiful but even the water looks more foxx haha you are pretty amazing powerful remarkable ravishing lady

AL  10/30/2018

a marvellous and sexy mermaid

Jimmy chase  10/30/2018

you are soo beautiful