Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

💋Happy Friday Honey Bees!!!🍯🐝 come show your girl some love and follow me on Instagram


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1058485425558368257-0
john steven hurst  11/3/2018

=you look great fantastic have a super duper friday and a fine and dandy saturday

David Alcoutim  11/8/2018

You got the look! 😎