Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Honey Bees here is my latest YouTube video! Be sure to like n subscribe! https://youtu.be/O8y7CfoY8_4


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1061721218837958656-0
John  11/12/2018

Subscribed and liked, my Queen Bee! my 👑🐝pic.twitter.com/fpYbnUjg26

john steven hurst  11/12/2018

=wow very cool i will ahve to check it out hope i am doing your tips right so far for me so good

Kellective'spuppy   11/12/2018

Oh wow. Thank you for making it.

Radie jemerson  11/11/2018

I will check this out because of the love and respect I have 4 my favorite actress

Male here!  12/13/2018

A very good and very informative video! Thank you pretty lady!