Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

We don’t need Victoria Secret or society to validate our bodies. Trans bodies come in all shapes and sizes. Anyone who doesn’t accept you for being trans or for being curvy doesn’t deserve your light! Embrace the skin you’re in! Every imperfection makes you who you are!


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1062462639584886784-0
Ryan Conner Fan  11/14/2018

You are amazing 😍😍😍😍😘😘😘😘

Ryan Conner Fan  11/14/2018

You also 😍😍😍😍

Damien  11/14/2018

Yummy love that look 😍😍😍😍💖💖

John  11/14/2018

pic.twitter.com/T9M96dzQdl

Becky Smith  11/14/2018

The skin you’re in, And your light from within, Say only one thing, You’re a bloody beautiful thing! Eyes so dark, And soul so bright, You’re an angel to me, So Mama, take flight. 😘

  Jenny Johnson    11/14/2018

Definitely and other brands too. It’s time for change!

Mohamed  11/14/2018

❤️❤️

 Missy     11/14/2018

❤️❤️❤️❤️

Phillip Pastor  11/14/2018

Beautiful Sexyz Angel Queen

Roger  11/14/2018

You're so beautiful Ms.