Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

I had a great time exploring historical figures, rulers, deities, and mythological figures. Just goes to show that all around the world and in so many cultures trans and gender non conforming people have existed and thrived! https://youtu.be/IOgqQEGt0mY


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1062923420789166080-0
David john  12/10/2018

Truly Agree with you.

A.D. Summers  11/27/2018

Found out in ancient times you r what they called gate keepers to enter the next life, your spirit is so strong and holds a lot of energy!!!!!!#👌🏿💯🔥