Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Merry Christmas from the hubby and I.


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1077675465517617152-0
Radie jemerson  12/26/2018

That's wonderful Honey. I didn't know u were married. But that's great 2 hear. Congrats

julian marcus  12/26/2018

What a lucky guy you are so beautiful and sexc

Tim dawg  12/26/2018

Merry Christmas

John  12/26/2018

Merry christmas to the both of you! 🎄 🌟 ❄️ 🎅 🦌

damien luxton  12/26/2018

what a lovely picture beautiful family :)

Reiki Shawn Connell  12/26/2018

Merry Christmas

Chris Raley  12/26/2018

Good luck on your and marriage and future endeavors

mike kramarenko  12/26/2018

And a very merry Christmas to both of you. Great picture of you two.

Brent V.  12/26/2018

Great picture!