Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Just gonna drop this here…… I'm still here. Living my blessed life and slaying the days away.


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1092642700975693825-0
Tomarcus Washington  2/5/2019

😍

Reiki Shawn Connell  2/5/2019

Scrumptious as ever I see

Ron Hamman  2/6/2019

kisses

Hassan Mc Millian  2/6/2019

Damn it man keep up the good work sis.

sean dorcey  2/6/2019

I would like to remind you that you truly are one of the most beautiful women in the world and that I and millions of people love you and hope you are around here for a long time

YoungTony  6/10/2019

Absolutely beautiful!!

Henry Roderick  2/5/2019

Stay blessed. :)

DRE!  2/5/2019

Looking more gorgeous than ever! I see that u r happy

SinCityEagles #Superbowl52 champions  2/5/2019

So beautiful Honey !! 😊💖💖💖🌹🌹💋💋

Anthony Saunders  2/5/2019

You look GREAT!!!