Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Valentine's Day Giveaway: -$25 gift certificate to Adam and Eve adult store - Gift card for 2 AMC tickets. -Must be 18+ to enter - Must leave a comment below the video saying why YOU ARE or why you ARE NOT celebrating Valentine's day. https://youtu.be/8LXp1NnzOuU


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1095066982947287040-0
James Behnke  2/12/2019

I celebrate because I love to celebrate the best romantic day of the year. Celebrate all the couples out there.!!!

aribrecker  2/12/2019

Not celebrating Valentine’s Day- a true relationship, true love should be celebrated every day, not just one day out of the year! Never never complacent with your love- make sure to try to out- do the previous day every day- that’s how a successful relationship should be.

aribrecker  2/12/2019

Never tire of saying so love you!

aribrecker  2/12/2019
bigdick0335  2/12/2019

Hope I win 🤞🏾

shemale luster  2/13/2019

Im celebrating by working both my jobs and cashing in on tips off all the sweet couples

Wayne  2/12/2019

I wish you where my Valentine