Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Life is too short to always be at war with yourself. Flaws and all YOU ARE ENOUGH!


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1100520405251481601-0
Hassan Mc Millian  2/27/2019

You are so right I love it

Buster  2/27/2019

You're gorgeous boo 😍

Chris Raley  2/27/2019

True dat !!

Energy exercise  3/2/2019

Facts

YoungTony  6/10/2019

Your so pretty😘😘😘

Abdulla Sarsam  6/12/2019

pic.twitter.com/VunUY5qBqz

GrownMatureKink  2/27/2019

💫 💫 💫