Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

With the @TGEroticaAwards just two days away I thought I would take the time to share my story. https://youtu.be/sNkr2Iri65g #transgender #pornstar #TransIsBeautiful #wontbeerased #girlslikeus #HoneyFoxxx


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1106564827915247616-0
John  3/15/2019

I will give it a listen my Queen Bee. 👸🏻🐝

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***  3/15/2019

Thanks xo

  Gigi JohnsonXXX    3/24/2019

I watched this video it was amazing more content on. The insite of the porn industry

DRE!  4/2/2019

just watch this vid. this was very very deep.

Myster Vui - Phone Notary  3/15/2019

This was interesting, thanks. May want to try a different location for the lav next time as it was catching a lot noise with your hair rubbing on it.

Isaih White  3/19/2019

That’s dope! Thanks for sharing your journey! Best of luck in all of your ventures moving forward.

Radie jemerson  4/19/2019

I'm proud of u. I don't believe n titles. U're my hero and please keep up the good work?