Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Don't be this guy……. Why can't you men and admires have a normal conversation. This is the fastest way to get yourself blocked. Just FYI


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1112441582798553088-0
Tomarcus Washington  4/1/2019

No Honey for that guy 😂

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***  4/2/2019

Noooope. Lol

Serena DFon  4/1/2019

I would love to feel the joy of your friendship, inside of my heart 😁❤️

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***  4/2/2019

Lmao that's why ur my bestie

David Alcoutim  4/1/2019

Your fans know you, probably, because of your work in the porn industry. And pornography can deeply stimulate the viewer to do what he sees on the screen and with who he sees on the screen. Pornography can cause viewers to lose track of reality and lose track of what is right.

David Alcoutim  4/1/2019

But that's no excuse, of course.

  Gigi JohnsonXXX    3/31/2019

What he said honestly made me cringe 🤢

q  3/31/2019

Every woman deserves to be treated with respect.

jay  4/1/2019

pic.twitter.com/GcWk4U6cRB