Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

I feel like I'm not gonna make it through the day. Dealing with body dysmophia. Trying to lose weight on a 500 calorie diet + working out. Feeling useless because I've accomplished absolutely nothing today. Depression is at 1000% seeing my trans sister killed right and left.



Sawa  6/7/2019

You're the most beautiful angel that i've ever seen and you can use your wings for fly away above the depression

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***  6/7/2019

Thank you!

Miss Jasmine  6/6/2019

I’m sorry that you are going through rough times. Tomorrow is a new day and you will make it through. I miss you 😘

Hassan Mc Millian  6/6/2019

I’m so sorry for your loss my sister but if those fallen angels meant anything to you keep them in your heart and stay strong I know I don’t know you but I know how it feels to lose someone you love remember I got your back sis 👍🏾🙏🏾😁

Kellective'spuppy   6/6/2019

Queen Bee I have sympathy for you. I'm sorry that you feel this way. You're always beautiful inside and out. If there's anything I can do please just let me know. *hug*pic.twitter.com/2LELJh2AJv

Vogelsang  6/6/2019

I feel horrible for you, I wish the best for you. My condolences go out to you and her family.

Miami Modeling Ink 7k  6/6/2019

❤️❤️❤️❤️

TravisG  6/7/2019

Sending love and strength your way!

 Missy     6/5/2019

😢😢😢