Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Aweeee white people did I hurt your feelings for pointing out how racist the industry can be…? #NotSorry



RobbedBert4Dinero  6/10/2019

The resemblance between @HoneyFoXXX and Jahkara Smith(NOS4A2) is uncanny. I found your dopplegangerpic.twitter.com/XeeOqDSqCD

 Alex   6/9/2019

No, I totally agree with you. More variety and races, please.

Tim dawg  6/9/2019

Not sure if it exist in your former industry but it exist a freaking lot you would think as a society we would be past this.

Austin Myers  6/9/2019

It was 100% facts

Tomarcus Washington  6/9/2019

Now I gotta see what you posted 😂

Aaron Lewis  6/10/2019

Thanks for keeping it real

Jaslyn Lee  6/9/2019

Lol das my sis voicing out her opinion 👏😍