Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

I'm here for it!!!!! https://twitter.com/Alexascout/status/1138261373043916800



 Alexa Scout   6/11/2019

Okay YES !! LETS GOOOO *Puts on pretty light pink dom boots *

Radie jemerson  6/11/2019

Don't retire just yet. I wished u were my beautiful wife. With much love yr ni#1 fan Radie Jemerson