Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

If you look like woohyun or jungkook DM ME!🤞🙈💙💛



mustang6969  6/12/2019

Your sexy yummie👅👅

Jeremy Vicars  6/12/2019

😞😞😞...no I don’t. I just live in Asia.

Ahmet yılmaz  6/12/2019

💋❤️🤒😍