Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

I don't care if you're straight, pansexual, or the creature form the black lagoon…… I'm going to be funny acting because 1….. There is no tribute ($$$) attached to your fan mail and 2….. No one cares about your secret crush…💯


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1140174929691725824-0
  Harlequin Adams    6/16/2019

Straight men need to be cancelled

Jersey Jaymes  6/16/2019

broken heart

Suma Myso  6/16/2019

Why are guys so weird?!?

Nico  6/16/2019

The subject line is hilarious 😂

 Chef Coblè   6/17/2019

💀💀

Adrian Leon mcneill  6/17/2019

I don't understand or get it he just trying to see holla sorry bro in the comments I understand your pain an struggle bro

Pastor Wilson  6/18/2019

My crush😍

Imagine Azura  6/17/2019

I mean, liking trans women as a man would be straight because homosexual men are not sexually attracted to trans women because they are women... You can't teach the world.