Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Honey Bees! We've set the Twitter verse ablaze for the last 5yrs and hopefully many more to come. Sending love to all 100k! Love you!โ™ฅ๏ธ๐Ÿงก๐Ÿ’›๐Ÿ’š๐Ÿ’™๐Ÿ’œ๐Ÿฏ๐Ÿ #MyTwitterAnniversary


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1141252449010774016-0
John  6/19/2019

Congratulations on your #TwitterAnniversary my Queen Bee! 👑🐝

Jeremy Vicars  6/20/2019

Congratulations. I’m happy for you.