Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

These men ain't shit sometimes I swear…….. Stay out of my dms with this nonsense.


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1143660488112275456-0
lena kelly  6/26/2019

Literaly the worst kind of dude 😒

Volcanicus Rex  6/26/2019

The desperation is unreal

Minnie Mayhem  6/26/2019

Wtf!

Chronic BitchFace  6/26/2019

Excuse me!? Hell no.

Austin Myers  6/26/2019

I guess he’s not on the DL now lol

Zed Thompson  6/26/2019

What's wrong with simply saying, I really enjoy your work. Or just keep it to yourself 🤣🤣. #Thirsty

Cody Biersack  6/26/2019

Seriously some guys literally have no respect for women

Jeremy Casey  8/27/2019

This dude is crazy cause I would be very open about it if I was with you for sure. You’re gorgeous and amazing and I’d own it. I’d be like yep I’m with her and she’s perfect 😘❤️

Tank Crenshaw   6/26/2019

Yo real talk it's thirsty niggas like that that make men like me look just as bad as them I'm not a fan nor am I trying to sleep with everything in the world that is sexy. Every grown man want a sexy mate but mine has to complete me other the in the bedroom