Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Honeybees if you have a Grindr account in LA PLEASE HELP ME REPORT THIS FAKE. I only have Snapchat and onlyfans.


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1145812046220427264-0
william crow  7/2/2019

u also have twitch

Use Me  7/2/2019

At least it’s a pretty pic

Reiki Shawn Connell  7/2/2019

Pretty Queen Honeybee ❤

Mark  7/5/2019

Beauty ❤

LeRoy Gambrell  8/26/2019

what's your snap

Maceo Jordan ****warning adult content** over 18 o  10/27/2019

Beautiful

popsugarkid  7/25/2019

What’s your snap?