Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Honey Bees I will be camming again. Who's us for some live shows? 💋🍯🐝 https://twitter.com/HoneyFoXXX/status/1153487012382380032/photo/1


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1153487195899961344-0
Protes  7/23/2019

Yes please!!!!

aribrecker  7/23/2019

I’d love to see you live on cam! Just tell me how!!!

avzet54  7/23/2019

looking 🔥 😍

avzet54  7/23/2019

your very welcome gorgeous 😍😍😍

Imran Bro  7/23/2019

Woww! so nice body!

madgickMOUTH  7/23/2019

I miss you 🥺

Isaih White  7/23/2019

👀🙏🏾👏🏾👏🏾👏🏾👏🏾

Sir Gino Strokesalot    7/23/2019

So much yespic.twitter.com/lnixKGZLuo

  Emilio Lentino    7/23/2019

😍😍😍😍😍😍