Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Happy Friday!🦄🖤 #transisbeautiful #transandinked #transgender #girlslikeus #honeyfoxxx #honeyfoxx #unapologeticallyblack #unapologeticallytrans #portraitphotography #boudoir


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1170014678652604416-0
Jaslyn Lee  9/6/2019

Gorge

Erik Dahms  9/6/2019

Happy friday boo

william perreira  9/6/2019

You are gorgeous

Bearsfan  9/6/2019

Happy Friday to you! Always will be my favorite TS! Love your body and that BIG black beautiful cock

𝓟𝓪𝓷      9/6/2019

Happy Friday ! The game misses you 🦄🖤

avzet54  9/6/2019

😍😍😍

Henry Roderick  9/6/2019

Lovely

Abu Sari  9/6/2019

Sooo sexy😍

NoDayzOff, CEO  9/7/2019

Beautiful

schroft  9/7/2019

oooh mama, long legs. I like.

Andre Gomez  9/7/2019

Enjoy the weekend

Anthony Roberson  9/7/2019

Great shot! That bluish tint really gives a great contrast in your inkwork. That’s a badass self portrait!

Tomarcus Washington  9/7/2019

There goes my baby

Ameer Ali  9/7/2019

Happy friday too

  XG crossgender   (represented by Ino Malu)  9/7/2019

I ❤️

Billy joe  9/19/2019

I love tgirls

Just Ray Carson  9/20/2019

happy friday to you my friend :)

vipulsexy  9/28/2019

wonderful

Mike  9/6/2019

Where u been beautiful.

Mike  9/6/2019

U still model? What's new in your life?