Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

When they forget you have years of receipts ….. where should I start……….



Minnie Mayhem  9/22/2019

pic.twitter.com/bIz5qbSWnQ

Hassan Mc Millian  9/22/2019

There it is go Ms. Amayapic.twitter.com/wLp61hUCc1

Just Ray Carson  10/16/2019

l miss her on the show.

transgirllover1969  10/25/2019

Haha. :)