Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 937145231652282368-0

Set life

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 936710340741496832-0

Honey Bees! Join me tonight in Long Beach!

Here is a little encouragement to get you through the week! #Blessed #ByTheGrace

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

Ya’ll so dramatic! 🤣 I’m not dead just not shooting!

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 933532574185545728-0

Just one of your favorite Grooby Girl! @GroobyGirls #GroobyGirl #girlslikeus

My fiancé had a customer engagement ring made and I get to pick it up today!!!! Yay

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 932844529517862912-0

I seem to be getting a lot of flack over a bible verse I posted on Instagram. Guess you’re not allowed to be a Christian and a pornstar……. So I will post it here for those that need the encouragement to stand firm in your faith! Stay blessed xo