Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

My babies 😍

If only I got ass shots I wouldn’t have this problem 🤣🤣🤣 JK I don’t condone silicone injections hence the cupcakes

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 932763038846820352-0

So it’s begun 😫😫😫😍

Literally me at the moment. Just ate pumpkin cheesecake now I’m gonna workout 🤣 fix it Jesus !

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

Since I can’t get off the floor😜

Leg day is the best day! Working on these cupcakes #fitchick #HealthyLiving

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx