Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 923005258040619008-0

Almost died today! Had a heart rate of 220……took over 45 mins to bring it back down 😬. Life is short peeps enjoy that shit. #blessed

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

Being porn famous is like being Instagram famous …… no one really cares lol #RealityCheck

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx