Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 912401895804764160-0

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 912278449259188225-0

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

There is solitude in spiritual evolution. I’m glad the lord has blessed me with such insight. Walk by faith not by sight! Amen! 🙏🏽

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 911342863245545472-0

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx