Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1143660488112275456-0

These men ain't shit sometimes I swear…….. Stay out of my dms with this nonsense.

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1141252449010774016-0

Honey Bees! We've set the Twitter verse ablaze for the last 5yrs and hopefully many more to come. Sending love to all 100k! Love you!♥️🧡💛💚💙💜🍯🐝 #MyTwitterAnniversary

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1140174929691725824-0

I don't care if you're straight, pansexual, or the creature form the black lagoon…… I'm going to be funny acting because 1….. There is no tribute ($$$) attached to your fan mail and 2….. No one cares about your secret crush…💯

I'm here for it!!! 🙈 https://t.co/7LqkWuJqK1

If you look like woohyun or jungkook DM ME!🤞🙈💙💛

Aweeee white people did I hurt your feelings for pointing out how racist the industry can be…? #NotSorry

I feel like I'm not gonna make it through the day. Dealing with body dysmophia. Trying to lose weight on a 500 calorie diet + working out. Feeling useless because I've accomplished absolutely nothing today. Depression is at 1000% seeing my trans sister killed right and left.

Happy Birthday to my all time fav game!!!!!!! https://twitter.com/survivetheark/status/1135258442275463169

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1112441582798553088-0

Don't be this guy……. Why can't you men and admires have a normal conversation. This is the fastest way to get yourself blocked. Just FYI

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1106564827915247616-0

With the @TGEroticaAwards just two days away I thought I would take the time to share my story. https://youtu.be/sNkr2Iri65g #transgender #pornstar #TransIsBeautiful #wontbeerased #girlslikeus #HoneyFoxxx

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1100520405251481601-0

Life is too short to always be at war with yourself. Flaws and all YOU ARE ENOUGH!