Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Honey Bees!!! Have you every wanted to ask a trans person that burning question but you don't know how they are going to react? Well in this episode I answer some frequently asked and intimate questions. https://youtu.be/qHzDaSnEAg8

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1095066982947287040-0

Valentine's Day Giveaway: -$25 gift certificate to Adam and Eve adult store - Gift card for 2 AMC tickets. -Must be 18+ to enter - Must leave a comment below the video saying why YOU ARE or why you ARE NOT celebrating Valentine's day. https://youtu.be/8LXp1NnzOuU

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1092642700975693825-0

Just gonna drop this here…… I'm still here. Living my blessed life and slaying the days away.

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1080954483662774272-0

Honey Bee's! I made a discord channel where you can come and hangout with my friends and I while I stream my games on twitch. Join the FoxStars Family! Click The link HERE!!! https://discord.gg/TdMxzc

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1080954150429483008-0

Honey Bee's! I made a discord channel where you can come and hangout with my friends and I while I stream my games on twitch. Join the FoxStars Family! https://discord.gg/TdMxzc

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1077675465517617152-0

Merry Christmas from the hubby and I.

I call it like I see it! Don’t be mad at me if your friend is a meth head.

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1062923420789166080-0

I had a great time exploring historical figures, rulers, deities, and mythological figures. Just goes to show that all around the world and in so many cultures trans and gender non conforming people have existed and thrived! https://youtu.be/IOgqQEGt0mY

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1062462639584886784-0

We don’t need Victoria Secret or society to validate our bodies. Trans bodies come in all shapes and sizes. Anyone who doesn’t accept you for being trans or for being curvy doesn’t deserve your light! Embrace the skin you’re in! Every imperfection makes you who you are!

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1061721218837958656-0

Honey Bees here is my latest YouTube video! Be sure to like n subscribe! https://youtu.be/O8y7CfoY8_4

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1058485425558368257-0

💋Happy Friday Honey Bees!!!🍯🐝 come show your girl some love and follow me on Instagram

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1057344189455724544-0

Shine through goddess!

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1057286943078141953-0

Still feeling the summertime vibes 🧜🏽‍♀️ Follow me on Instagram: @Jayde_fox

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1052372923871158274-0

Serving up some afro, tropical, jungle, African realness