Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1015274411526537217-0

⚠️Don’t be this lame! Seriously I’m just gonna start blocking people💯 I don’t want your compliments, your dick pics, or your sick fantasies. Fair warning⚠️

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1013770373114970114-0

🇲🇽México for the win! Who’s ready for today’s game?? 🇲🇽

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1013520366264770561-0

So here is a little contest for my Honey Bees to win a free memberships to my premium Snapchat. You have to be the first person to answer both correctly! Ok what ingredient is not vegan in the picture and what vegan dessert am I making! READY, SET, GOOOOOOOOO!

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1007664795108065280-0

Damn bullying a 14yr child off Twitter….. If I see any of my friends or followers posting the Millie Bobby Brown memes it’s an instant block. I don’t support cyber bulling and I don’t think it’s funny.

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1006744900770062336-0

This was the Snapchat fan favorite pic of the day! Thank you to all my Honey Bees I love chatting with everyone and sent a special thank you to all who voted! You make my day brighter! -With Love 💋🍯🐝

🍯Came thru drippin! 🍯Make sure you checkout my 🌟Snapchat NikiVFox🌟

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 998789495284645888-0

New content coming to T-Files this week and a very special live guest interview with @bigclitleelee1 tomorrow 5pm pst be sure to like and subscribe to the YouTube channel for live notifications. https://youtu.be/pNizD_gOSyE

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 997544577081884672-0

Celebrating 30 years of life today!