Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

Racism in 2018. She berated me because I’m a black trans woman calling me dirt” and proceeded to tell me to say it the “white way” This is Alexandrea Luxx aka Lexi lux the club promoter in Los Angeles. #racist #whiteprivilege #transgender #girlslikeus #blackgirlmagic. Thoughts?

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 991068096168251392-0

MY HONEY BEES, TRANS COMMUNITY, LGBTQ FAMLILY AND ALLIES, This woman is spewing anti-trans hate can we please ban together to get her removed. We can all benefit from having one less hateful person in our Twitter world.

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx

For those that missed last night….. was a fun show!

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 988256831322472448-0

This pretty much sums up the entire trans Porn industry. The same guys and the same girls and there isn’t one person of color anywhere to be seen. The sad truth about the adult industry🤔👩🏽‍🏫 #StayWoke

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx