Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Celebrating 30 years of life today!


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 997544577081884672-0
halloween6791  5/19/2018

Have a great birthday beautiful

mr too freaky  5/19/2018

Happy born day sweety

david casale  5/18/2018

🎂🎂🎂🍾🍾🍾🥂🥂🥂

damien luxton  5/18/2018

happy birthday :*

john steven hurst  5/18/2018

=HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!!!!!! beautiful wonderful lady have the most awesome exceptional time of celebration rock on

John Graham  5/18/2018

Happy Birthday bb😘

Tomarcus Washington  5/18/2018

Happy Birthday beautiful

Mississippi_made_me  5/19/2018

pic.twitter.com/cdX4IPlfJN

Johnny  5/19/2018

Happy Birthday!

  Lovah ~ Lovah   #PayForYourPorn  5/19/2018

Happy birthday beautiful girl ❤️🌹😘

Andrew mell  5/19/2018

So naturally beautiful

Munna joshi  5/19/2018

Happy B'day @HoneyFoXXX

TROY bOy tOy LEWIS  5/19/2018

HAPPY BIRTHDAY @HoneyFoXXX ❤️👑💐

Indie Web Television  5/19/2018

Happy Birthday! 🎂

Furious Buddha  5/19/2018

Happiest of Bornday Weekends!!!

Vaniitopian  5/19/2018

Happy birthday Gorgeous!

  Jenny Johnson    5/19/2018

😃 🎂 🍯 🦊 😘