Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

New content coming to T-Files this week and a very special live guest interview with @bigclitleelee1 tomorrow 5pm pst be sure to like and subscribe to the YouTube channel for live notifications. https://youtu.be/pNizD_gOSyE


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 998789495284645888-0
Hassan Mc Millian  5/22/2018

Wait a minute sis isn’t this the same woman who called you trash In your car or did I get this wrong just looking out for my people please confirm peace and love.