Placeholder image

Jamie French

Information

http://jamiefrench.info ——————————– http://discord.gg/wJ2dqUS —–—————-— http://approximatepodcast.com —-————— http://amateurporn.com/jamiefrench

Aka: Jamie Coxx
Country: United States
Location:
Date of Birth: 3 July 1980
Place of Birth: Dallas, Texas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Small
Height: 177 cm (5'9")
Jamie French 1188730892338061313-0

I just added a new video! "033_jamieandemma" to @ap_clips! Check it out: https://apclips.com/jamiefrench/033-jamieandemma … #apclips

Jamie French 1188601158367006720-0

Super cozy nap time in my new place

Jamie French 1188165633747251202-0

Friday's @OnlyFans update is live! Join my onlyfans for DAILY updates - $10 a month - cheap! http://onlyfans.com/jamie_french

Be a part of my day! Subscribe to my profile http://fancentro.com/jamiefrench to spend time with me.

First official meal in my new apartment. Hand chucked, mixed green, chicken chunk, Thousand Island, bacon flecked, paper plate salad. Couldn’t be happier. 💕

Jamie French 1187549951087112192-0 Jamie French 1187549951087112192-1

Wednesday and Thursday's @OnlyFans updates are live! Join my onlyfans for DAILY updates - $10 a month - cheap! http://onlyfans.com/jamie_french

Jamie French 1187544993843552257-0

I have some sexy content over on @ap_clips, cum and see! https://apclips.com/jamiefrench #apclips #buymycontent

Wanna see some awesome content? Subscribe to my FanCentro profile! http://fancentro.com/jamiefrench !

Jamie French 1187278241771315200-0 Jamie French 1187278241771315200-1
Jamie French 1187278231138754561-0 Jamie French 1187278231138754561-1 Jamie French 1187278231138754561-2 Jamie French 1187278231138754561-3

The new apartment. We’re solid, it’s time to get to work. 💕

Tomorrow, all the new things begin.

Jamie French 1186833858173341696-0

Thas what I like to hear

Jamie French 1186824220287700992-0

Tuesday's @OnlyFans update is live! Join my onlyfans for DAILY updates - $10 a month - cheap! http://onlyfans.com/jamie_french

Jamie French 1186785066036260864-0

G’day