Placeholder image

Wondered Woman ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธย ๐Ÿ”ž

Information

Flawed Catholic Conservative American ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Sexy TS goddess โค๏ธ Virtual Companion๐Ÿ’ƒ๐ŸผSwitch ๐Ÿ’ Bimbo 4 Cock๐Ÿ† Iโ€™m nobodyโ€™s Transsexual proxy ๐Ÿ‘€ $Missjasminejewels

Aka: Jazmine
Country: United States
Location: Chicago, NYC, LA
Date of Birth: 27 August 1967
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 172 cm (5'7")
Wondered Woman ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธย ๐Ÿ”ž 1188621589983744000-0

๐Ÿ˜‚ @murphyslaw74 clearly is 1 of the most dishonest, least intelligent leftist pundits in America ๐Ÿ˜‚ ๐Ÿ˜‚ Owned by a working girl ๐Ÿ˜‚ https://twitter.com/murphyslaw74/status/1188608137730891777 โ€ฆ

Wondered Woman ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธย ๐Ÿ”ž 1185776909424177160-0

That wacky Twatter thing that happens when you somehow report yourself for a non-hateful comment, deemed hateful

Wondered Woman ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธย ๐Ÿ”ž 1185759727919292416-0 Wondered Woman ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธย ๐Ÿ”ž 1185759727919292416-1

White trans conservative criticizes black millionaire athlete, itโ€™s hateful behavior. Hollywood star criticizes white president, itโ€™s praised

Wondered Woman ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธย ๐Ÿ”ž 1184850417106280453-0

The dumbest liberal lemming pawn on the planet โฌ‡๏ธโฌ‡๏ธโฌ‡๏ธ #BitchAssPunk https://twitter.com/moceanworker/status/1184550705782067200 โ€ฆ

Wondered Woman ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธย ๐Ÿ”ž 1184683122090283008-0 Wondered Woman ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธย ๐Ÿ”ž 1184683122090283008-1 Wondered Woman ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธย ๐Ÿ”ž 1184683122090283008-2 Wondered Woman ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธย ๐Ÿ”ž 1184683122090283008-3

Odd, looks like I have another stalker This time an anti-sex-worker fake female twatter profile @ShredyBettyMTB yawn Have never met a self identified 'human female' from anywhere let alone WI I wonder who he is.'

Wondered Woman ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธย ๐Ÿ”ž 1184627501110321152-0 Wondered Woman ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธย ๐Ÿ”ž 1184627501110321152-1

Awe, little closet gay @_Tony_Clifton is so upset I turned her down ๐Ÿ˜‚

Wondered Woman ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธย ๐Ÿ”ž 1184619063793868800-0 Wondered Woman ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธย ๐Ÿ”ž 1184619063793868800-1 Wondered Woman ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธย ๐Ÿ”ž 1184619063793868800-2

What is it with abusive closet closet cocksuckers when they donโ€™t get their way they turn on you like a woman scorn. https://twitter.com/_tony_clifton/status/1184593682172973056 โ€ฆ

Wondered Woman ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธย ๐Ÿ”ž 1181352881426972674-0

Nothing like hearing a racist statement from a liberal guy who sucks dick behind his friends & familyโ€˜s back. Mute https://twitter.com/Dixon2Farr/status/1181267783994236929 โ€ฆ