Placeholder image

🌸 Dommy Mommy Karabella 🌸

Information

🎀Join My Site: http://OnlyFans.com/Karabella_XXX 🎀Buy My Vids: http://Karabella_XXX.manyvids.com 🎀Amzn-Wishlist: http://a.co/9kvfLiM 🔞#NSFW 18+

Aka: Blondie, Kayden Harley, Karabella La Mala, Kellyanne Conway
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 12 October 1992
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, N.Y.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 161 cm (5'3")

Hot vid sold! Kitty Milk https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1346972/Kitty-Milk/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

New sale! My vids are lit! Cumming in My Uber https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1211493/Cumming-in-My-Uber/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Just sold! Get yours! Kitty Milk https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1346972/Kitty-Milk/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

New Sale! New member! Join the club here! https://Karabella_XXX.manyvids.com/membership #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Hot vid sold! TGirl Dom JOI-CEI https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1146763/TGirl-Dom-JOI-CEI/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Hot vid sold! CreamPie in the IT Guy https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1307461/CreamPie-in-the-IT-Guy/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

New Sale! New crush member! Join the club here https://Karabella_XXX.manyvids.com/crush #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Just made a sale! CreamPie in the IT Guy https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1307461/CreamPie-in-the-IT-Guy/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

A subscriber rebilled on my profile http://karabellaxxx.xyz — Glad you're enjoying my profile!

Getting a rebill makes me smile! Just got one on my personal profile http://karabellaxxx.xyz :)

Hot vid sold! Cumming in My Uber https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1211493/Cumming-in-My-Uber/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Just sold! A Meating in Miami https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1358554/A-Meating-in-Miami/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

New Sale! New member! Join the club here! https://Karabella_XXX.manyvids.com/membership #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Hot hot hot! This video clip is very popular! https://iwe.one/D6GJk