Placeholder image

🌸 Dommy Mommy Karabella 🌸

Information

πŸŽ€Join My Site: http://OnlyFans.com/Karabella_XXX πŸŽ€Buy My Vids: http://Karabella_XXX.manyvids.com πŸŽ€Amzn-Wishlist: http://a.co/9kvfLiM πŸ”ž#NSFW 18+

Aka: Blondie, Kayden Harley, Karabella La Mala, Kellyanne Conway
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 12 October 1992
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, N.Y.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 161 cm (5'3")

A subscriber rebilled on my profile http://karabellaxxx.xyz β€” Glad you're enjoying my profile!



deniz  10/25/2019

make me pregnant