Placeholder image

🌸 Dommy Mommy Karabella 🌸

Information

🎀Join My Site: http://OnlyFans.com/Karabella_XXX 🎀Buy My Vids: http://Karabella_XXX.manyvids.com 🎀Amzn-Wishlist: http://a.co/9kvfLiM 🔞#NSFW 18+

Aka: Blondie, Kayden Harley, Karabella La Mala, Kellyanne Conway
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 12 October 1992
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, N.Y.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 161 cm (5'3")

My fans are obsessed with my videos! Your turn: https://iwe.one/l3mOV

Just sold! Please Let Me Be Your Whore https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1134798/Please-Let-Me-Be-Your-Whore/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

🌸 Dommy Mommy Karabella 🌸 1186674734689406977-0

Just sold! Get yours! Karabella Stroke and Squirt https://www.manyvids.com/Video/814060/Karabella-Stroke-and-Squirt/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Hot clip alert! https://iwe.one/1nLJK

Sold! This vid is on fire! Mommy Creampies Her Sissy https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1403683/Mommy-Creampies-Her-Sissy/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Someone is enjoying my hot video clips! You should too: https://iwe.one/0XlnE

Hot clip alert! https://iwe.one/aGKJV

Just sold another hot clip on IWC! https://iwe.one/86pj7

New Sale! New member! Join the club here! https://Karabella_XXX.manyvids.com/membership #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Just sold! Beating Up Some Booty https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1323951/Beating-Up-Some-Booty/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Another sale! Get one too! Shag Wagon Creampie https://www.manyvids.com/Video/741294/Shag-Wagon-Creampie/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Just sold! Get yours! Sucked Off in the Drivers Seat https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1302666/Sucked-Off-in-the-Drivers-Seat/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

I took all last week off, but will be back to work tomorrow. Sending out Birthday Gift ‘Thank Yous’ as well as finally responding to all of the 4,382,297 emails staring at me from my inbox. Mañana. I promise.

Just made a sale! Shut Up And Take It https://www.manyvids.com/Video/778102/Shut-Up-And-Take-It/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids