Placeholder image

🌸 Dommy Mommy Karabella 🌸

Information

🎀Join My Site: http://OnlyFans.com/Karabella_XXX 🎀Buy My Vids: http://Karabella_XXX.manyvids.com 🎀Amzn-Wishlist: http://a.co/9kvfLiM 🔞#NSFW 18+

Aka: Blondie, Kayden Harley, Karabella La Mala, Kellyanne Conway
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 12 October 1992
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, N.Y.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 161 cm (5'3")

Just sold! Get yours! Karabella Rims and Fills Her FemBoy https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1270901/Karabella-Rims-and-Fills-Her-FemBoy/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Thank you for buying! Cumming in My Uber https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1211493/Cumming-in-My-Uber/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Thank you for buying! Mommy Fucks a Sissy https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1234116/Mommy-Fucks-a-Sissy/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

A new subscriber decided to get exclusive access to my profile http://fancentro.com/karabella_xxx ! Best idea they ever had! ;)

I love it! My profile http://fancentro.com/karabella_xxx just got a new subscriber!

You know you want this video too: https://iwe.one/1nLJK

My fans are obsessed with my videos! Your turn: https://iwe.one/1nLJK

🌸 Dommy Mommy Karabella 🌸 1185021507669499905-0

Just made a sale! TS Karabella Takes His Virginity https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1178567/TS-Karabella-Takes-His-Virginity/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Hot hot hot! This video clip is very popular! https://iwe.one/l3mOV

Just sold! Beating Up Some Booty https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1323951/Beating-Up-Some-Booty/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Just sold! Get yours! Beating Up Some Booty https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1323951/Beating-Up-Some-Booty/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Become a subscriber to my profile http://fancentro.com/karabella_xxx ! Someone new just joined…and the next one could be you. ;)

🌸 Dommy Mommy Karabella 🌸 1184689297389174784-0

New sale! My vids are lit! TS Karabella Takes His Virginity https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1178567/TS-Karabella-Takes-His-Virginity/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Another vid sold! CreamPie in the IT Guy https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1307461/CreamPie-in-the-IT-Guy/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids