Placeholder image

🌸 Dommy Mommy Karabella 🌸

Information

🎀Join My Site: http://OnlyFans.com/Karabella_XXX 🎀Buy My Vids: http://Karabella_XXX.manyvids.com 🎀Amzn-Wishlist: http://a.co/9kvfLiM 🔞#NSFW 18+

Aka: Blondie, Kayden Harley, Karabella La Mala, Kellyanne Conway
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 12 October 1992
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, N.Y.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 161 cm (5'3")

Just sold! Get yours! Mommy Fucks the Neighbor’s Son https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1234004/Mommy-Fucks-the-Neighbor …��s-Son/ #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Hot clip alert! https://iwe.one/54p85

Awesome! I got a new rebill on http://fancentro.com/karabella_xxx ! Love my subscribers!

New Sale! New crush member! Join the club here https://Karabella_XXX.manyvids.com/crush #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Just sold! Get yours! CreamPie in the IT Guy https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1307461/CreamPie-in-the-IT-Guy/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Just made a sale! Kitty Milk https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1346972/Kitty-Milk/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Just made a sale! Breeding My Booty Call https://www.manyvids.com/Video/719468/Breeding-My-Booty-Call/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Sold! Let's get in touch https://Karabella_XXX.manyvids.com/phone #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

My personal profile http://fancentro.com/karabella_xxx just got another subscriber rebilling. Love it!

That's one more subscriber to my profile http://fancentro.com/karabella_xxx ! I love new faces!

Thank you for buying! Please Let Me Be Your Whore https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1134798/Please-Let-Me-Be-Your-Whore/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

My video clips are on fire! Click here: https://iwe.one/1nLJK

🌸 Dommy Mommy Karabella 🌸 1183803878640357379-0

Hot vid sold! Suck on My Toes and Eat Your Own Cum https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1034249/Suck-on-My-Toes-and-Eat-Your-Own-Cum/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Another awesome subscriber just rebilled on http://fancentro.com/karabella_xxx . I can't wait to show you what's next!