Placeholder image

🌸 Dommy Mommy Karabella 🌸

Information

πŸŽ€Join My Site: http://OnlyFans.com/Karabella_XXX πŸŽ€Buy My Vids: http://Karabella_XXX.manyvids.com πŸŽ€Amzn-Wishlist: http://a.co/9kvfLiM πŸ”ž#NSFW 18+

Aka: Blondie, Kayden Harley, Karabella La Mala, Kellyanne Conway
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 12 October 1992
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, N.Y.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 161 cm (5'3")

πŸŽ€πŸ†πŸ­πŸ’¦ TGIF πŸ’¦πŸ­πŸ†πŸŽ€ πŸ‘… http://Karabella_XXX.Manyvids.com πŸ‘… http://OnlyFans.com/Karabella_XXX πŸ‘… http://Fancetro.com/Karabella_XXX

HAPPENING NOW ONLY ON MY PREMIUM SNAPCHAT!!! πŸ† http://Fancentro.com/Karabella_XXX πŸ†

πŸ¦„ Psychedelic Stoner Sex πŸ¦„ 🌺 http://Karabella_XXX.ManyVids.com 🌺 http://OnlyFans.com/Karabella_XXX 🌺 http://JustFor.Fans/Karabella_XXX

πŸ’¦ Breeding Billy’s Butt πŸ’¦ 🌺 http://Karabella_XXX.ManyVids.com 🌺 http://OnlyFans.com/Karabella_XXX 🌺 http://JustFor.Fans/Karabella_XXX

RETWEET If you’d taste me. πŸ‘…πŸŒ http://Onlyfans.com/Karabella_XXX