Placeholder image

🌸 Dommy Mommy Karabella 🌸

Information

🎀Join My Site: http://OnlyFans.com/Karabella_XXX 🎀Buy My Vids: http://Karabella_XXX.manyvids.com 🎀Amzn-Wishlist: http://a.co/9kvfLiM 🔞#NSFW 18+

Aka: Blondie, Kayden Harley, Karabella La Mala, Kellyanne Conway
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 12 October 1992
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, N.Y.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 161 cm (5'3")

Hot hot hot! This video clip is very popular! https://iwe.one/1nLJK

🌸 Dommy Mommy Karabella 🌸 1183421172219863041-0

New sale! My vids are lit! Karabella Pounds Her Slut https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1010230/Karabella-Pounds-Her-Slut/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Just sold! CreamPie in the IT Guy https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1307461/CreamPie-in-the-IT-Guy/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

New sale! My vids are lit! Mommy Creampies Her Sissy https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1403683/Mommy-Creampies-Her-Sissy/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Just sold! Cummig Round The Mountain https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1382393/Cummig-Round-The-Mountain/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

🌸 Dommy Mommy Karabella 🌸 1183022704460361728-0

Thank you for all the #Birthday wishes!! I have the BEST fans in the world & I’m so very grateful for each one of you. Thanks to your support, I’ve had an incredible year. xoxo -Karabella (Mommy) Amazon Wishlist: 📍 https://www.amazon.com/registry/wishlist/3SUNRSNO8ZJ0B/ref=cm_sw_r_cp_ep_ws_e.Q8zbAZNNSE0

New sale! My vids are lit! CreamPie in the IT Guy https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1307461/CreamPie-in-the-IT-Guy/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Sold my vid! Please Let Me Be Your Whore https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1134798/Please-Let-Me-Be-Your-Whore/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

New Sale! New crush member! Join the club here https://Karabella_XXX.manyvids.com/crush #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

New sale! My vids are lit! Beating Up Some Booty https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1323951/Beating-Up-Some-Booty/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Just made a sale! A Meating in Miami https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1358554/A-Meating-in-Miami/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Just sold! Please Let Me Be Your Whore https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1134798/Please-Let-Me-Be-Your-Whore/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Another sale! Get one too! 3 Vids in 1 https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1301085/3-Vids-in-1/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Just sold! Mommy Creampies Her Sissy https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1403683/Mommy-Creampies-Her-Sissy/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids