Placeholder image

Karina Shiratori

Information

Japanese Shemale Porn Strlet. Hello, everyone. My name is Karina Shiratori. Nice to meet you. Speak about one's private life. Look at that. Thank you.

Aka: Karina, Misaki Shiratori, Misaki
Country: Japan
Location: Tokyo
Date of Birth: 13 June 1987
Place of Birth: Tachikawa
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 160 cm (5'2")
Website: Tgirl Japan
Karina Shiratori 965938587907735552-0

Long time no see‼︎