Placeholder image

Katherine TS

Information

Fat Ass&Big Dick🍆?Great Tits&Pretty Face?Yeah,that’s me!You want me?Come & get me 💁‍♀️Up to travels ✈️.I. #Escort #Shemale🇧🇷

Aka: Katherine, Karlla Carvalho
Country: Ireland
Location: Ireland
Date of Birth: 1997
Place of Birth: São Paulo, Brazil
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 177 cm (5'9")
Website: click here

A bit of fun after a shower 🧼 🚿 @Travel4TG @Shemalesbr @jockosrocket @Jamie_Fiel @MyShemaleHeaven @TGirlsAddict @shemalespassion @PassiValerio @sexychicks06 @shemales_br @Here_Diversity @Samuel_Verson1 @CulitosNice @porn4pleasure @theweirdguy007 @TS_PlayAround @WorldsendNow

Katherine TS 1177577140944035840-0

New cover pic

Katherine TS 1176070608976830464-0

Hey guys, I want to thank you all for the 22k+ and wish you all a great weekend xxx @Here_Diversity @porn4pleasure @jockosrocket @Travel4TG @Jamie_Fiel @PassiValerio @WorldsendNow @TGirlsAddict @cucktslover @SAMCRO1968 @Samuel_Verson1 @ShemaleLusty @Shemalesbr

Katherine TS 1172222211626885124-0

Sorry for being away’ I’ll try to come back with more posts weekly. … See this and more at: https://justfor.fans/KatheriineTS?Source=Twitter&Post=16395cbf89a42b3df06784f7707a2a78

Who’s in Dublin? 😏😏

Thxxx for the 10K lads!!! @Shemalesbr @BoysBHOfficial @SAMCRO1968 @Travel4TG @escortireland @trannyluvr85 @IrelandsSexy @TGirlsAddict @jockosrocket @trannyluvr85

Katherine TS 1156283931752370176-0

Omg almost 10k 😍 thx guys

Katherine TS 1143607807276716032-0

Got horny in the middle of the day, and couldn’t help my self! Check out my second cumshot of the day… See this and more at: https://justfor.fans/KatheriineTS?Source=Twitter&Post=9988cdaed295d89b86692fc6343bdabb

Katherine TS 1143274314420105216-0