Placeholder image

Keira Verga

Information

Transsexual Keira Verga, the youngest legal tranny. See more at http://keiraverga.com

Aka: Keira Vett
Country: Mexico
Location:
Date of Birth: 21 April 1994
Place of Birth: Mexico City
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: Keira Verga
Keira Verga 989889227197440000-0

#tranny #selfie http://www.KEIRAVERGA.com (over 18 only!)

Keira Verga 923931830524530688-0

Did you see the TERRIBLE HARDCORE VIDEO in Angeles Cid's website? (Doctor Hardcore) http://angelescid.com/tour/

Keira Verga 917785735704571905-0

with my #hot #tranny #girlfriends

Keira Verga 900098622334939137-0

Good afternoon! A kiss from the 𝐝𝐚𝐫𝐤 𝐝𝐞𝐩𝐭𝐡𝐬 of http://www.KEIRAVERGA.com

Keira Verga 894929794831446016-0 Keira Verga 894929794831446016-1

My next photo set will leave you breathless. CLICK HERE: http://join.keiraverga.com/track/NC4zLjExLjExLjIuMC4wLjAuMA

Keira Verga 894561600237162497-0

A kiss for my lovely Twitter friends

Keira Verga 882258936195362816-0 Keira Verga 882258936195362816-1 Keira Verga 882258936195362816-2

RED, WHITE and BLUE http://www.KeiraVerga.com